Pioneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18


Aug
12

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

Olentangy High School – JV Boys Golf
7:30 am | Delaware Golf Club @ Delaware Golf Club

Aug
12

Boys Varsity Golf at

TBD
10:30 am | Apple Valley Golf Course @ Apple Valley Golf Course

Aug
13

Boys Junior Varsity Golf at

St. Charles Preparatory School – Red
9:00 am | Royal American Golf Course @ Royal American Golf Course

Aug
13

Girls Varsity Golf at Gahanna – Jefferson

Gahanna Lincoln High School
3:00 pm | Airport GC @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Aug
13

Girls Freshman Volleyball at Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
5:00 pm | Hayes Main Gymnasium @ Delaware Hayes High School

Aug
13

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Blue vs. Upper Arlington High School – JV Boys Soccer

Upper Arlington High School – JV Boys Soccer
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
13

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Orange vs. Northland High School

Northland High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
13

Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Watterson High School

Bishop Watterson High School
5:30 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
13

Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Bishop Watterson High School

Bishop Watterson High School
7:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
13

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Northland High School

Northland High School
7:15 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
14

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Hathaway Brown School

Hathaway Brown School
9:00 am | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
14

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Pickerington High School North

Pickerington High School North
7:15 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
15

Girls Junior Varsity Tennis at Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
4:00 pm | Stadium Field #1 @ Dublin Coffman High School

Aug
15

Girls Varsity Tennis vs. Dublin Coffman High School

Dublin Coffman High School
4:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
15

Girls Varsity Volleyball at Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

Highland High/Middle School-Marengo
6:00 pm | Gym @ Highland High/Middle School-Marengo

Aug
16

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Olentangy Berlin High School

Olentangy Berlin High School
6:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
16

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Olentangy Berlin High School

Olentangy Berlin High School
7:45 pm | Soccer Field @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
17

Boys Varsity Football at Reynoldsburg High School

Reynoldsburg High School
9:00 am | Football Stadium @ Reynoldsburg High School

Aug
17

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Orange at Olentangy Berlin High School

Olentangy Berlin High School
10:00 am | Tennis Courts @ Olentangy Berlin High School

Aug
17

Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey at Ursuline Academy

Ursuline Academy
11:00 am | Blue Ash Sports Center (Grooms) @ Ursuline Academy

Aug
17

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Ursuline Academy

Ursuline Academy
12:30 pm | Blue Ash Sports Center (Grooms) @ Ursuline Academy