Pioneers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 05 – Aug 11


Aug
05

Girls Varsity Golf at

Gahanna Lincoln High School
12:30 pm | Little Turtle Golf Course @ GAHANNA LINCOLN High School

Aug
06

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Olentangy Berlin

Olentangy Berlin High School
8:00 am | Bent Tree Golf Course @ Bent Tree Golf Course

Aug
06

Boys Varsity Golf at

TBD
10:45 am | Turnberry GC @ Turnberry GC

Aug
06

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
5:00 pm | TURF #2 @ Columbus Academy

Aug
06

Girls Junior Varsity Field Hockey at Columbus Academy

Columbus Academy
5:00 pm | TURF #2 @ Columbus Academy

Aug
06

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Dublin Jerome High School

Dublin Jerome High School
7:15 pm | Gym @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
07

Aug
07

Girls Varsity Golf at

TBD
9:00 am | Blackhawk Golf Course @ Blackhawk Golf Course

Aug
09

Girls Varsity Golf at

Pickerington High School North
8:00 am | Turnberry GC @ Turnberry GC

Aug
10

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
9:00 am | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

Aug
10

Boys Varsity Football at Delaware Hayes High School

Delaware Hayes High School
9:00 am | Mill Creek Golf Course @ Delaware Hayes High School

Aug
10

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Hilliard Darby High School

Hilliard Darby High School
10:45 am | Gym @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
10

Girls Varsity Field Hockey at Thomas Worthington High School

Thomas Worthington High School
11:30 am | Main Gym @ Thomas Worthington High School

Aug
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Blue vs. Hilliard Bradley High School – JVA

Hilliard Bradley High School – JVA
5:30 pm | Gym @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
10

Boys Junior Varsity Soccer Orange vs. Hilliard Bradley High School – JVA

Hilliard Bradley High School – JVA
5:30 pm | Gym @ Olentangy Orange High School

Aug
10

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Hilliard Bradley High School – Varsity

Hilliard Bradley High School – Varsity
7:15 pm | Gym @ Olentangy Orange High School